Pre-Owned Specials

Online Website Bonus

ADDITIONAL $250.00 OFF Select Vehicles

Offer Expires 5/31/2026

View These Vehicles (6)

Get Special

It's easy! We'll tell you all you need to know about this vehicle, including features and options, so you can make a smart buying decision. Just provide us your basic information below.

2019 Chevrolet Colorado 4WD Work Truck

Stock #: 5G692D

Offer Expires 5/31/2026

  • $2,660 SAVINGS
    $21,990 SALE PRICE

  • List Price $24,650
  • Savings $2,660
  • Sale Price $21,990

2023 Chevrolet Equinox RS

Stock #: P3628B

Offer Expires 5/31/2026

  • $6,635 SAVINGS
    $17,990 SALE PRICE

  • List Price $24,625
  • Savings $6,635
  • Sale Price $17,990

2020 Chrysler Pacifica 35th Anniversary Limited

Stock #: P3664A

Offer Expires 5/31/2026

  • $3,610 SAVINGS
    $19,990 SALE PRICE

  • List Price $23,600
  • Savings $3,610
  • Sale Price $19,990

2021 GMC Yukon Denali

Stock #: 6G207A

Offer Expires 5/31/2026

  • $9,335 SAVINGS
    $37,990 SALE PRICE

  • List Price $47,325
  • Savings $9,335
  • Sale Price $37,990

2021 Tesla Model 3 Performance

Stock #: 5G641A

Offer Expires 5/31/2026

  • $3,235 SAVINGS
    $24,990 SALE PRICE

  • List Price $28,225
  • Savings $3,235
  • Sale Price $24,990